Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, PARK WEST, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+23.9%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+9.7%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,400
Sold on 16 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1LU
← Back to All Properties