Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ST HELENS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£95,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
+58.5%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+22.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+65.5%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FG
← Back to All Properties