Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FELTON AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8UB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+25.9%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,500
+59.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+1.6%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+68.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£50,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8UB
← Back to All Properties