39, ST MARY STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 2TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+185.7%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+34.6%
Sold on 20 June 1995
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1