Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FIVE OAKS CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+77.9%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 17 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8TU
← Back to All Properties