Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ROPES WALK, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 4JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+73.8%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 18 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 4JB
← Back to All Properties