Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CLIFFORD CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 5GZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£577,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£577,000
+89.8%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Detached
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£304,000
-18.9%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Detached
-£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Detached
+£125,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999
-13.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
-£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+383.3%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 5GZ
← Back to All Properties