Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CHERRY TREE COURT, 196, LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+35.2%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+32.9%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 18 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9SN
← Back to All Properties