23, VICKERS CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT18 7FH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,000+45.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+178.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1