Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KINGSTON AVENUE, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 6QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
-20.0%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Detached
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+40.0%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+158.6%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 6QT
← Back to All Properties