Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHURCH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£418,000
+19.4%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£349,950
+48.3%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+36.4%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+218.9%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8SA
← Back to All Properties