69, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5DY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+60.1%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,500+37.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+110.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750+19.9%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1