Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, TEALBY COURT, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,250
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£79,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£201,250
+65.0%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Other
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+10.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Other
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 April 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0XB
← Back to All Properties