85, VICARAGE WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0RA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1417.2%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+1417.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 26 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1