Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ALLENDALE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,500
+47.0%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2HY
← Back to All Properties