21, KEW CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 3LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+18.6%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+15.7%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1