37, COTYSMORE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 6BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.6%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+211.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500-47.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
-£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1