9, ASTON COURT, READING, READING, READING

RG30 3BQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,500+13.1%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+141.5%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+10.2%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+24.2%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1