Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WOODLARK DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+13.3%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2RA
← Back to All Properties