Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BLAKES COURT, MONEY HILL ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 7WX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
+107.9%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 17 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 7WX
← Back to All Properties