Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HASELMERE CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+1.3%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,250
+44.5%
Sold on 12 September 2000
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JQ
← Back to All Properties