Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LEA ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+41.7%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+72.8%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0NP
← Back to All Properties