39, CLAUDE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 2LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+7.9%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+20.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1