Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, OLD WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+26.7%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+9.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+50.9%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1EA
← Back to All Properties