Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SUNNYSIDE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,000
+21.5%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2RP
← Back to All Properties