68, FLORENCE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+62.2%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+322.9%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-33.3%
Sold on 21 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1