9, KINEWELL CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£357,000+66.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+13.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+65.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 1 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1