Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LANG AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 5LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,750
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,750
+16.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 5LS
← Back to All Properties