Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, BLUEBELL COURT, RING ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 1AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+13.1%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-12.5%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 10 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 1AD
← Back to All Properties