10, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.7%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+156.7%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+19.5%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,550
Sold on 3 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1