Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HENRY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+4.7%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+32.1%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£20,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,100
+66.9%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£26,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+11.4%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3JE
← Back to All Properties