Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROBIN MEWS, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+28.4%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+1.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,950
Sold on 30 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3HJ
← Back to All Properties