Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHESTNUT WALK, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£150,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+75.1%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Terraced
+£150,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,900
+5.2%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
+£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+50.8%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+93.8%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3EJ
← Back to All Properties