Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CAMBRIDGE COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+33.3%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
-46.7%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9PU
← Back to All Properties