Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BOULTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+13.5%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+34.2%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+56.8%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+93.8%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NT
← Back to All Properties