Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, INCHFORD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£293,000
-9.8%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+108.6%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Detached
+£169,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,800
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9QD
← Back to All Properties