Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SELSEY WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+12.0%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+85.1%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4DL
← Back to All Properties