Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, WESTGATE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 1RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
-21.0%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 1RY
← Back to All Properties