41, BESSEMER COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK14 5JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+2.6%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+32.9%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+12.2%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 18 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1