Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PENMOOR CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+26.4%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+84.8%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3RH
← Back to All Properties