Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, HADLEIGH HOUSE, RECTORY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+21.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
-27.3%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+203.4%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AT
← Back to All Properties