5, HAWKINS CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8FX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£366,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£366,000+14.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000+24.0%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000+122.4%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+10.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1