Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, TULK HOUSE, OTTERSHAW PARK, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£526,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£526,000
+31.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+97.8%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£197,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,250
Sold on 2 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0QG
← Back to All Properties