23, SANDPIPER ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT18 7TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,995+17.6%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+31.8%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1