FLAT 10, THE PORTLAND, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6WT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+82.5%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1