Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 199, KINGSWAY, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 4FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+80.3%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+94.5%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250
+140.1%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4FD
← Back to All Properties