Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILLOWSIDE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.5%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+100.5%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 12 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4HJ
← Back to All Properties