Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ROE DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,500
+30.6%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+2.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8BT
← Back to All Properties