1, MILLERS WALK, CLEATOR, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA23 3BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,000+49.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+1.1%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1