Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PINE RIDGE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+26.4%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+38.1%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LL
← Back to All Properties